SG Turm Leipzig e.V. Frank Jäger Ringstr. 2 04209 Leipzig Deutschland 0171/7965984 info@turm-leipzig.de

Caritas-Familienzentrum Leipzig-Grünau

Tabelle

U10

Pl. Name Verein / Ort NWZ Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Fabio Vecera BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1205 6 29 163
2. Maximilian Widmann BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 887 6 26 159.5
3. Moritz Pauscher BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1126 5 27.5 165
4. Emil Etzold SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 816 5 25.5 162
5. Fynn Niklas Semotan SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 829 5 25.5 151.5
6. Tim Marvin Schneider SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5 25 155.5
7. Johanna Sophie Ezold SC Leipzig-Lindenau 772 5 24.5 151
8. Niklas Polte SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 944 4.5 31 154
9. Arthur Riedel Schachschule Leipzig 4.5 19.5 142
10. Maximilian Kopetzky GS Machern 4 27 153.5
11. Johannes Thor GS Wiederitzsch 4 27 145.5
12. Jonas Schmeißer GS Markranstädt 4 23.5 140.5
13. Aaron Meisel SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 4 22 136
14. Lias Hartmann Schachschule Leipzig 4 21 149.5
15. Moritz Riemann Nasch 4 20.5 139.5
16. Jannik Büchner BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3.5 27.5 140
17. Bastian Mohr SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3.5 23.5 141
18. Julian Schreiter SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 775 3.5 22.5 140.5
19. Arwed Rolle SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 3 25.5 147.5
20. Daniel Stroh SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 24.5 140.5
21. John Peix 24. GS Leipzig 3 19.5 132
22. Julian Martin BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3 19.5 126.5
23. Nick Wiesner 120. GS Leipzig 3 19 124
24. Colin Ott 24. GS Leipzig 3 18.5 132.5
25. Vlad Radulescu 157. GS Leipzig 2.5 23 135.5
26. Anna Lena Müller Schachschule Leipzig 2.5 20.5 136
27. Fritz Bude SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2.5 16 129
28. Richard Zrost SG Turm Leipzig 870 2 24.5 91.5
29. Lasse Seliger Nasch 2 20.5 121
30. Stefan Radulescu 157. GS Leipzig 2 18.5 130.5
31. Jonathan Schaetzle Schachschule Leipzig 2 18.5 126
32. Wilhelm Reif SG Leipzig 1.5 21 127.5
33. Josephine-Zoe Opitz SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 0.5 20.5 127
34. Konstantin Otte Nasch 0 16.5 94